CZŁONKOWIE

ADMK Sp. z o.o. Marta Adamiak, Stanisław Adamiak
ARDOM Mariusz Iłowiecki
Art Studio Dariusz Koper
AS BABUNI Sp. z o.o. Zbigniew Piątek

ADMK Sp. z o.o.
Marta Adamiak, Stanisław Adamiak

ARDOM
Mariusz Iłowiecki

Art Studio
Dariusz Koper

AS BABUNI Sp. z o.o.
Zbigniew Piątek

P.U.P.H. ASPOL Alicja Pysz-Szporko
Fabryka Domów Drewnianych BARTEK Mirosław Bober
Biuro Detektywistyczne Mirosław Flis
Budownictwo Drogowe Zdzisław Kozieł

P.U.P.H. ASPOL
Alicja Pysz-Szporko

Fabryka Domów
Drewnianych BARTEK
Mirosław Bober

Biuro Detektywistyczne
Mirosław Flis

Budownictwo Drogowe
Zdzisław Kozieł

BURY Sp. z o.o. Jacek Bury
PHUP CARSYSTEM Krzysztof Sarna
Centrum Ubezpieczeń Tomasz Kaspruk
PHU CEWAR WIĘCH & WIĘCH Spółka Jawna Stanisław Więch

BURY Sp. z o.o.
Jacek Bury

PHUP CARSYSTEM
Krzysztof Sarna

Centrum Ubezpieczeń
Tomasz Kaspruk

PHU CEWAR WIĘCH & WIĘCH
Spółka Jawna
Stanisław Więch

CEZAL Jerzy Broszkiewicz
Consultrix Krystyna Górak Sp.k. Krystyna Górak
DĄBRÓWKA Magdalena Niedziałek
FHU Diament Andrzej Hałabis

CEZAL
Jerzy Broszkiewicz

Consultrix Krystyna Górak Sp.k.
Krystyna Górak

DĄBRÓWKA
Magdalena Niedziałek

FHU Diament
Andrzej Hałabis

DOMLUBLIN Mariusz Wlaszczyk
DOMATIQ Jarosław Bielecki
DORAL Grzegorz Urban
PHU DUDI Rałaf Dudkowski

DOMLUBLIN
Mariusz Wlaszczyk

DOMATIQ
Jarosław Bielecki

DORAL
Grzegorz Urban

PHU DUDI
Rałaf Dudkowski

PUH EKO-BUD Krzysztof Okoniewski
ELEKTROMEKS Sp. z o.o. Tomasz Jośko
PPH ELKABEL Andrzej Szczygielski
FARBUD Sp. z o.o. Jerzy Samonek

PUH EKO-BUD
Krzysztof Okoniewski

ELEKTROMEKS Sp. z o.o.
Tomasz Jośko

PPH ELKABEL
Andrzej Szczygielski

FARBUD Sp. z o.o.
Jerzy Samonek

FOLL-SERVICE Sp. z o.o. SKA Cezary Wielgus
Franczewska Nieruchomości s.c. Adrianna Franczewska-Krupa
FreeEco Cezary Komajda

"FLOREXPOL BiS" Sp. z o.o.
Dariusz Wnuk

FOLL-SERVICE Sp. z o.o. SKA
Cezary Wielgus

Franczewska Nieruchomości s.c.
Adrianna Franczewska-Krupa

FreeEco
Cezary Komajda

FRIGO PLUS DUDA Sp.J. Mirosław Duda
Górnicza Fabryka Narzędzi PZZ Sp. z o.o. Jan Brożek
GORBI Piotr Garbacz
PHU HANESCO Dariusz Piątek

FRIGO PLUS DUDA Sp.J.
Mirosław Duda

Górnicza Fabryka Narzędzi
PZZ Sp. z o.o.
Jan Brożek

GORBI
Piotr Garbacz

PHU HANESCO
Dariusz Piątek

HMC Witold Kołodziejczak
Hotel Kmicic Jacek Strugalski
HUP-BUD Sp. z o.o. Tomasz Kulnianin
Jadwiga Radzikowska

HMC
Witold Kołodziejczak

Hotel Kmicic
Jacek Strugalski

HUP-BUD Sp. z o.o.
Tomasz Kulnianin

Jadwiga Radzikowska

JS Sp. z o.o. Jacek Toboła, Stanisław Trybuchowicz
Firma Handlowa KABIS Andrzej Kędziora
Kancelaria Radców Prawnych Marcin Buczyński, Judyta Kołodziej-Delekta
KARLOS Maciej Mroziński

JS Sp. z o.o.
Jacek Toboła, Stanisław Trybuchowicz

Firma Handlowa KABIS
Andrzej Kędziora 

Kancelaria Radców Prawnych
Marcin Buczyński, Judyta Kołodziej-Delekta

KARLOS
Maciej Mroziński

KODI Spółka Jawna Halina Nowaczyńska, Roman Nowaczyński
KOMA LUBLIN Sp. z o.o. Michał Sidorowicz
Willa Komandor Leonarda Basta-Chmielewska
KOM-EKO Ireneusz Zimoch

KODI Spółka Jawna
Halina Nowaczyńska, Roman Nowaczyński

KOMA LUBLIN Sp. z o.o.
Michał Sidorowicz

Willa Komandor
Leonarda Basta-Chmielewska

KOM-EKO
Ireneusz Zimoch

P.Z. KORN Leszek Gwiazda, Piotr Andrzejewski
OSK KULKA Spółka Cywilna Zdzisław Kulka, Urszula Kulka, Maciej Kulka, Monika Kulka
Lalak Development Sp. z o.o. Sylwester Lalak
Lubelska Fundacja Wspierania Biznesu i Współpracy Międzynarodowej Beata Drewienkowska

P.Z. KORN
Leszek Gwiazda, Piotr Andrzejewski

OSK KULKA Spółka Cywilna
Zdzisław Kulka, Urszula Kulka,
Maciej Kulka, Monika Kulka

Lalak Development Sp. z o.o.
Sylwester Lalak

Lubelska Fundacja Wspierania Biznesu
i Współpracy Międzynarodowej
Beata Drewienkowska

LUBFARM S.A. Przemysław Sierocki
Lubhotel Sp. J. Beata Więckowska
LUBMEDICAL Sp. z o.o. Robert Kurant
Lux Dom Prestige Sp. z o.o. Marcin Nowicki

LUBFARM S.A.
Przemysław Sierocki

Lubhotel Sp. J.
Beata Więckowska

LUBMEDICAL Sp. z o.o.
Robert Kurant

Lux Dom Prestige Sp. z o.o.
Marcin Nowicki

Lux Dom Prestige Sp. z o.o. Marcin Nowicki
MAIK Agencja Reklamowa Barbara Tynecka-Babicz, Janusz Babicz
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjne MARGOMED Stanisław Margol
Miejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacyjne Lublin Sp. z o.o. Tomasz Fulara

LUXOR Hotels Sp. z o.o.
Mariusz Kowalczyk

MAIK Agencja Reklamowa
Barbara Tynecka-Babicz, Janusz Babicz

Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjne MARGOMED
Stanisław Margol

Miejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacyjne Lublin Sp. z o.o.
Tomasz Fulara 

MULTIVAC Sp. z o.o. Zbigniew Zdunek
PSB MRÓWKA Wojciech Słowański
Nazaruk Service Sp. z o.o. Jerzy Nazaruk
Netrix S.A. Paweł Rymarczyk, Marcin Wójcik

MULTIVAC Sp. z o.o.
Zbigniew Zdunek

PSB MRÓWKA
Wojciech Słowański

Nazaruk Service Sp. z o.o.
Jerzy Nazaruk

Netrix S.A.
Paweł Rymarczyk, Marcin Wójcik

Ocular Canada 2 Sp. z o.o. Aleksander Omielczenko
PAG Sp. z o.o. Hieronim Plewka
Polski Holding Inwestycyjny S.A. Jakub Suchanek
P.H.U. Urban Maciej Urban

Ocular Canada 2 Sp. z o.o.
Aleksander Omielczenko

PAG Sp. z o.o.
Hieronim Plewka

Polski Holding Inwestycyjny S.A.
Jakub Suchanek

P.H.U. Urban
Maciej Urban

Pool Broker Sp. z o. o. Feliks Żołądek, Janusz Budzanowski
Pol - Mak S.A. Dominik Polak
Polska Grupa IT Sp. z o.o. Hubert Abramiuk
PPH YARD Sp. z o.o. Mirosław Świerz

Pool Broker Sp. z o. o.
Feliks Żołądek, Janusz Budzanowski

Pol - Mak S.A.
Dominik Polak

Polska Grupa IT Sp. z o.o.
Hubert Abramiuk

PPH YARD Sp. z o.o.
Mirosław Świerz

PREZERO RECYCLING WSCHÓD Grzegorz Szczepanik
Prima Med Jolanta Czerkies
Przedsiębiorstwo Budowlano-Montażowe Klinkier Tadeusz Boreczek
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcji Materiałów Budowlanych NIEMCE S.A. Piotr Stanek

PREZERO RECYCLING WSCHÓD
Grzegorz Szczepanik

Prima Med
Jolanta Czerkies

Przedsiębiorstwo Budowlano-Montażowe Klinkier
Tadeusz Boreczek

Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcji Materiałów Budowlanych NIEMCE S.A.
Piotr Stanek

Przedsiębiorstwo Robót Drogowych Lubartów S.A. Eugeniusz Urban, Zygmunt Karczewski
PREMIUM Outdoor Marcin Komadowski
Przedsiębiorstwo Budowlano-Montażowe Klinkier Tadeusz Boreczek
Rafał Dobrowolski

Przedsiębiorstwo Robót Drogowych Lubartów S.A.
Eugeniusz Urban, Zygmunt Karczewski

PREMIUM Outdoor
Marcin Komadowski

MS Sp. z o.o.
Zbigniew Michalak, Bogusław Surmacz

Rafał Dobrowolski

R8 ELITE FITNESS Mirosław Marcinek
RK NIEDZIAŁEK Krzysztof Niedziałek, Robert Niedziałek
Rotor Sp. z o.o. Sp. K. Grzegorz Hradil, Michał Hradil
SanelClean Michał Kargol

R8 ELITE FITNESS
Mirosław Marcinek

RK NIEDZIAŁEK
Krzysztof Niedziałek, Robert Niedziałek

Rotor Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
Grzegorz Hradil, Michał Hradil

SanelClean
Michał Kargol

Sanitex Krzysztof Bardzał
Solet Sp. z o.o. Maciej Maniecki
STYKS Sp. z o.o. Henryk Jakóbczak, Zbigniew Stachyra
Subsydium Artur Tomczyk, Sylwester Wasąg

Sanitex
Krzysztof Bardzał

Solet Sp. z o.o.
Maciej Maniecki

STYKS Sp. z o.o.
Henryk Jakóbczak, Zbigniew Stachyra

Subsydium
Artur Tomczyk, Sylwester Wasąg

SUPREMUS Łukasz Michalski
TBV Sp. z o.o. Wojciech Dzioba
KANCELARIA DORADCY RESTRUKTURYZACYJNEGO
"Supon" - Lublin Spółka z o.o.

Artur Toruń

SUPREMUS
Łukasz Michalski

TBV Sp. z o.o.
Wojciech Dzioba

Doradca Restrukturyzacyjny
Tomasz Koproń

PHUT TRANSHURT Sp. z o.o. Grzegorz Dębiec
VENTA Sp. z o.o. Marcin Gerkowicz
PPH  WAMACO Sp. z o.o. Marek Wachowski
Zakład Urządzania i Utrzymywania Zieleńców Adam Garwoliński
PHUT TRANSHURT Sp. z o.o.
Grzegorz Dębiec

VENTA Sp. z o.o.
Marcin Gerkowicz

PPH  WAMACO Sp. z o.o.
Marek Wachowski

Zakład Urządzania i Utrzymywania Zieleńców
Adam Garwoliński

CZŁONKOWIE
HONOROWI

Tadeusz Fijałka 

Wojciech Kotowski 

Jacek Sobczak  

Stanisław Stachowicz 

Grzegorz Stachyra