CZŁONKOWIE

A

Abaks-System Sp.j

ABAK-SYSTEM
Magdalena Bąk, Andrzej Bąk

ADMK

ADMK SP. Z O.O.
Stanisław Adamiak

AF GROUP SP. Z O.O.

AF GROUP SP. Z O.O.
Artur Fac

ALIPLAST SP. Z O.O. Marek Sałaga

ALIPLAST SP. Z O.O.
Marek Sałaga

ARDOM Mariusz Iłowiecki

ARDOM
Mariusz Iłowiecki

ARTEMODO Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. Paweł Morawski

ARTEMODO SP. Z O.O. SP. K.
Paweł Morawski

AS BABUNI Sp. z o.o. Zbigniew Piątek

AS BABUNI SP. Z O.O.
Zbigniew Piątek

B

BATYRA MASZYNY ROLNICZE

BATRYA MASZYNY ROLNICZE
Tomasz Batyra

Biuro Detektywistyczne Mirosław Flis

BIURO DETEKTYWISTYCZNE
Mirosław Flis

BIURO NIERUCHOMOSCI SMERECKI & PARTNERZY

BIURO NIERUCHOMOSCI SMERECKI & PARTNERZY
Maciej Smerecki

BP TOUR

P.W. BP TOUR SP. Z O.O.
Piotr Brewczak

Budownictwo Drogowe Zdzisław Kozieł

BUDOWNICTWO DROGOWE
Zdzisław Kozieł

C

PHUP CARSYSTEM Krzysztof Sarna

CARSYSTEM WSCHÓD SP. Z O.O.
Krzysztof Sarna

Centrum Ubezpieczeń Wolska

CENTRUM UBEZPIECZEŃ WOLSKA SP. Z O.O.
Tomasz Kaspruk

PHU CEWAR WIĘCH & WIĘCH Spółka Jawna Stanisław Więch

CEWAR WIĘCH SP. J.
Stanisław Więch

CEZAL Jerzy Broszkiewicz

PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO ZAOPATRZENIA LECZNICTWA CEZAL SP. Z O.O.
Jerzy Broszkiewicz, Wojciech Broszkiewicz

CITY GO SP. Z O.O.

CITY GO SP. Z O.O.
Bartosz Ziętek

Consultrix Krystyna Górak Sp.k. Krystyna Górak

CONSULTRIX
Krystyna Górak

Corrida Bartłomiej Olek

CORRIDA
Bartłomiej Olek

Czupkałło Dental Clinic

CZUPKAŁŁO DENTAL CLINIC
Łukasz Czupkałło

D

DAREX

DAREX
Dariusz Czelej

DĄBRÓWKA Magdalena Niedziałek

DĄBRÓWKA
Magdalena Niedziałek

FHU Diament Andrzej Hałabis

FHU DIAMENT
Andrzej Hałabis

DOMATIQ Jarosław Bielecki

DOMATIQ SP. Z O.O.
Jarosław Bielecki

DORAL Grzegorz Urban

DORAL S.C.
Grzegorz Urban

PHU DUDI Rałaf Dudkowski

PHU DUDI
Rafał Dudkowski

E

EDBAK Sp. z o.o. Edward Bąk

EDBAK SP. Z O.O.
Edward Bąk, Grzegorz Bąk

PUH EKO-BUD Krzysztof Okoniewski

PUH EKO-BUD
Krzysztof Okoniewski

ELEKTROMEKS Sp. z o.o. Tomasz Jośko

ELEKTROMEKS SP. Z O.O.
Tomasz Jośko

PPH ELKABEL Andrzej Szczygielski

PPH ELKABEL SZCZYGIELSKI SP. J.
Andrzej Szczygielski

ENEPAR SP. Z O.O.

ENEPAR SP. Z O.O.
Piotr Pacek

EURODIAGNOSIS

EURODIAGNOSIS SP. Z O.O.
Renata Gil-Kisielewicz

F

FARBUD Sp. z o.o. Jerzy Samonek

FARBUD SP. Z O.O.
Jerzy Samonek

FLOREXPOL BIS SP. Z O.O.
Dariusz Wnuk

FOLL-SERVICE Sp. z o.o. SKA Cezary Wielgus

FOLL-SERVICE SP. Z O.O SP. K.
Cezary Wielgus

Franczewska Nieruchomości s.c. Adrianna Franczewska-Krupa

FRANCZEWSKA NIERUCHOMOŚCI
Adrianna Franczewska-Krupa, Mariusz Krupa

FreeEco Cezary Komajda

FREEECO SP. Z O.O.
Cezary Komajda

FREESUN

FREESUN SP. Z O.O.
Marcin Tokarz

FRIGO PLUS DUDA Sp.J. Mirosław Duda

FRIGO PLUS DUDA SP. J.
Mirosław Duda

G

Górnicza Fabryka Narzędzi Sp. z o.o.

GÓRNICZA FABRYKA NARZĘDZI SP. Z O.O.
Grzegorz Bugała

GRUPA LUBLIN MARCIN POLAŃSKI

GRUPA LUBLIN
Marcin Polański

H

PHU HANESCO Dariusz Piątek

PHU HANESCO
Dariusz Piątek

HMC Witold Kołodziejczak

HMC
Witold Kołodziejczak

HOBO SYSTEMS SP. Z O.O.

HOBO SYSTEMS SP. Z O.O.
Paweł Kania


HUP-BUD Sp. z o.o. Tomasz Kulnianin

HUP-BUD SP. Z O.O.
Tomasz Kulnianin

I

IMMOBILIA Hubert Maj, Tomasz Iwan

IMMOBILIA
Hubert Maj, Tomasz Iwan

Inwencja Jarosław Krawczak

INWENCJA
Jarosław Krawczak

J

Jadwiga Radzikowska

Jarosław Paszkowski


JS Sp. z o.o. Jacek Toboła, Stanisław Trybuchowicz

JS SP. Z O.O.
Jacek Toboła, Marek Trybuchowicz

K

Firma Handlowa KABIS Andrzej Kędziora

FIRMA HANDLOWA KABIS
Andrzej Kędziora

KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA RAFAŁ DROZD

KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA RAFAŁ DROZD 
Rafał Drozd

KANCELARIA BROKERSKA NOTUM

KANCELARIA BROKERSKA NOTUM 
Piotr Danilewicz

Kancelaria Notarialna Piotr Banderski Michał Rzączyński s.c.

PIOTR BANDERSKI, MICHAŁ RZĄCZYŃSKI S.C. 
Piotr Banderski

KANCELARIA RADCÓW PRAWNYCH PIOTROWSKI&WRONA

KANCELARIA RADCÓW PRAWNYCH PIOTROWSKI&WRONA 
Andrzej Wrona

Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Marcin Buczyński

Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego

Marcin Buczyński

KARLOS Maciej Mroziński

KARLOS
Maciej Mroziński

ZAJAZD KMICIC
Bożena Strugalska

KODI Spółka Jawna Halina Nowaczyńska, Roman Nowaczyński

FIRMA HANDLOWA KODI
Halina Nowaczyńska, Roman Nowaczyński

KOM-EKO S.A.
Ireneusz Zimoch

KOMA LUBLIN SP. Z O.O.
Michał Sidorowicz

WILLA KOMANDOR
Leonarda Basta-Chmielewska